19/07/2019 Reeds Festival 2019
18/07/2019 Las Manos de Filippi Schützenhaus, Bern
18/07/2019 ParaBôle Festival 2019
12/07/2019 Mighty Sounds Vol. 15
03/07/2019 Openair Lauschallee 2019
22/06/2019 1280 Almas Kultur Kreuz, Nidau
21/06/2019 1280 Almas + Mulldrifter Sedel, Luzern
21/06/2019 Inner Circle Kammgarn, Schaffhausen
15/06/2019 Skaisonschluss! Pueblo Criminal Mundwerk Kulturbiotop, Zürich
08/06/2019 Jamaican & Soul Classics Pub Fiction, Delémont
08/06/2019 Locomondo Moods, Zürich
07/06/2019 Che Sudaka + Saraka Dachstock, Bern
28/05/2019 Jimmy Cliff Bierhübeli, Bern
24/05/2019 The Fleshtones Sedel, Luzern
24/05/2019 Openair Hallau 2019
23/05/2019 Feinwaschmittel Plattentaufe Rössli, Bern
20/05/2019 Mad Caddies Nouveau Monde, Fribourg
18/05/2019 Skandal! Bonkaponxz Mundwerk Kulturbiotop, Zürich
18/05/2019 The Dreadnoughts Dynamo, Zürich
17/05/2019 TWO TONE KLUB - RUDEGIRLS'N'BOYS Dachstock, Bern
17/05/2019 The Dreadnoughts + Palko!Muski Nouveau Monde, Fribourg
17/05/2019 The Skatalites Goldener Anker, Interlaken
15/05/2019 Anti-Flag Gaswerk, Winterthur
11/05/2019 Punk-Konzert Vorwärts, Goodbye Johnnys und Saustall LaKuZ, Langenthal
10/05/2019 Elijah Salomon Rössli Beiz, Stäfa
07/05/2019 Less Than Jake + Lagwagon Fri-Son, Fribourg
04/05/2019 Elijah Salomon Mahogany Hall, Bern
04/05/2019 Obenuse Fest 5
02/05/2019 Millencolin Nouveau Monde, Fribourg
30/04/2019 Get Dead & Authority Zero Dynamo, Zürich
30/04/2019 Anti-Flag Dachstock, Bern
27/04/2019 Groove Night Spinnerei, Bern
26/04/2019 Elijah Salomon KIFF, Aarau
20/04/2019 Enraged Minority + Fluffy Machine Graffiti, Bern
19/04/2019 Fire Corner Allnighter
19/04/2019 Rad Fyah Party
13/04/2019 Elijah Salomon Moods, Zürich
10/04/2019 Los Fastidios Akut, Thun
09/04/2019 Rogers Werk21, Zürich
30/03/2019 NH3 + Zirka + Feinwaschmittel Kulturhalle Sägegasse, Burgdorf
30/03/2019 Jamaican Hot Shots Vol.1 Akut, Thun
29/03/2019 NH3 + The Tips + Rude Tins Dachstock, Bern
23/03/2019 Skinny Lister Dynamo, Zürich
22/03/2019 Skinny Lister Bierhübeli, Bern
20/03/2019 The Shabs + Migre le Tigre Rössli, Bern
19/03/2019 APA Liedermacher Abend Coq d'Or, Olten
16/03/2019 Talco Kammgarn, Schaffhausen
15/03/2019 Talco Schützi Olten, Olten
15/03/2019 Fiddlers Green + The Moorings Kofmehl, Solothurn
14/03/2019 Fiddlers Green + The Moorings Dynamo, Zürich
09/03/2019 Todos Destinos Le Bout du Monde, Vevey
09/03/2019 The Peacocks Treppenhaus, Rorschach
09/03/2019 Los Fastidios Sedel, Luzern
08/03/2019 Dub Carnival LaKuZ, Langenthal
08/03/2019 Roy Ellis (Mr. Symarip) & Cosmic Shuffling (JAM/CH) Nouveau Monde, Fribourg
06/03/2019 Mad Caddies + Rude Tins Old Capitol, Langenthal
02/03/2019 Rantanplan + The Detectors Sedel, Luzern
01/03/2019 Rantanplan + Fahnenflucht Dachstock, Bern
22/02/2019 Wizo Volkshaus, Zürich
16/02/2019 Kalles Kaviar, Baspa Ricardo Kulturhalle Sägegasse, Burgdorf
15/02/2019 El Cumbión: La Kulebra Dachstock, Bern
15/02/2019 DMB Records Label-Night Einspruch Discothek, Bern
15/02/2019 Suma Covjek Kulturhalle Sägegasse, Burgdorf
15/02/2019 The Lovers Plattentaufe Kofmehl, Solothurn
15/02/2019 Dendemann Dynamo, Zürich
12/02/2019 Steve'n'Seagulls Dynamo, Zürich
10/02/2019 Austin Lucas & Mo Klé Dynamo, Zürich
09/02/2019 Jet8 + Fireants From Uranus Box, Davos
09/02/2019 Amparanoia Südpol, Luzern
09/02/2019 UK Subs Sedel, Luzern
09/02/2019 10 Jahre ARTNOIR KIFF, Aarau
07/02/2019 Angelic Upstarts Kofmehl, Solothurn
02/02/2019 KT Gorique Sedel, Luzern
01/02/2019 Nguru + Malenco Palazzo Bowling & Beat Club, Chur
01/02/2019 The Vibrators Sedel, Luzern
01/02/2019 Alarmsignal Dynamo, Zürich
26/01/2019 Pipes and Pints Redrocks, Basel
26/01/2019 Extrafish / Arbazar Piccadilly, Brugg
26/01/2019 The Baboon Show KIFF, Aarau
25/01/2019 Che Sudaka KIFF, Aarau
22/01/2019 Flogging Molly Volkshaus, Zürich
19/01/2019 Die Aeronauten KIFF, Aarau
18/01/2019 Quatre in Toulouse Mahogany Hall, Bern
18/01/2019 Bad Mojos & Halbrahm Sommercasino, Basel
17/01/2019 Bad Mojos Rössli, Bern
13/01/2019 The Casualties Werk21, Zürich
12/01/2019 Nguru | M'Ghadi Sedel, Luzern
12/01/2019 Donots KIFF, Aarau
12/01/2019 Ruhrpott Ska Explosion 2019
11/01/2019 Monofones Plattentaufe ISC, Bern
11/01/2019 RabaRaba Bagatelle §93, Zürich
11/01/2019 NGuru (CH) & Rude Tins (CH) KIFF, Aarau
11/01/2019 Dubioza Kolektiv Werkk, Baden
11/01/2019 ZSK Dachstock, Bern
11/01/2019 Donots Gaswerk, Winterthur
10/01/2019 ZSK Werk21, Zürich
Datenschutzerklärung
Zur Werkzeugleiste springen Abmelden